• Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    08-12Spcl. Brummen 1 - Epe 1Sportpark De Hazenberg0 - 3
    08-12Spcl. Brummen 2 - FC RDC 2Sportpark De Hazenberg1 - 2
    08-12Spcl. Brummen 5 - SV Basteom 3Sportpark De Hazenberg1 - 4
    08-12Keijenburgse Boys 4 - Spcl. Brummen 4Sportpark Keijenburgse Boys4 - 2
    08-12Witkampers 5 - Spcl. Brummen 3Sportpark Leussinkpark1 - 4
  • Poule stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Epe 1111010421031
    2Helios 111812331825
    3AZC 111713341622
    4Sc. Overwetering 111641351922
    5Warnsveldse Boys 111623292820
    6Turkse Kracht 111506282815
    7Diepenveen 111434242915
    8Robur et Velocitas 111425252614
    9KCVO 111344232613
    10Spcl. Brummen 111245162310
    11SV Vaassen 11122716318
    12Colmschate '33 11114616357
    13Activia 11113716306
    14Albatross 11113714326
  • * Poulstanden andere teams zijn te vinden onder de informatie van het desbetreffende Team

  • Programma Senioren
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15-12-2019Spcl. Brummen 3 - Epse 2Sportpark De Hazenberg
    15-12-2019WSV 4 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    15-12-2019Witkampers 9 - Spcl. Brummen 5Sportpark Leussinkpark
    15-12-2019Albatross 1 - Spcl. Brummen 1Sportpark Ugchelen