• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma Senioren

    Geen informatie

  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Spcl. Brummen 1261862701860
    2Groen Wit '62 1261565563151
    3WWNA 12615110745146
    4Beekbergen 1261448614146
    5SC Klarenbeek 1261439604345
    6Loenermark 1261268684442
    7Victoria Boys 12613310614942
    8SV Twello 1261259633741
    9Apeldoornse Boys 12611312607136
    10sv Orderbos 1269413495631
    11TKA 12610115497831
    12ZVV '56 1268315577127
    13Dierense Boys 1265219307217
    14SC EDS 1262123301267