• Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    19-05Spcl. Brummen 1 - sv Orderbos 1Sportpark De Hazenberg5 - 1
  • Programma Senioren
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26-05-2019Loenermark 1 - Spcl. Brummen 1Sportpark Lonapark
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Spcl. Brummen 1251852691759
    2Groen Wit '62 1251564542851
    3WWNA 1251519724846
    4Beekbergen 1251447603846
    5SC Klarenbeek 1251339574142
    6Loenermark 1251258674341
    7Victoria Boys 12512310574739
    8SV Twello 1251159493738
    9Apeldoornse Boys 12510312566833
    10sv Orderbos 1259412475231
    11TKA 12510114467431
    12ZVV '56 1257315546924
    13Dierense Boys 1254219277114
    14SC EDS 1252122301127