• Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    10-11Spcl. Brummen 1 - Sc. Overwetering 1Sportpark De Hazenberg1 - 1
    10-11Spcl. Brummen 2 - Diepenveen 3Sportpark De Hazenberg2 - 1
    10-11SV CCW '16 2 - Spcl. Brummen 3Sportpark d' Olde Leeuwenbarg (Wilp)9 - 2
    10-11SSA Ratti - Socii 7 - Spcl. Brummen 5Sportpark De Lankhorst 7 - 5
  • Poule stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Epe 1871034822
    2Helios 18611251119
    3Sc. Overwetering 18431261515
    4AZC 18503241315
    5Warnsveldse Boys 18422172114
    6Robur et Velocitas 18314161910
    7Spcl. Brummen 1823314149
    8KCVO 1823317189
    9SV Vaassen 1822413208
    10Diepenveen 1822413278
    11Colmschate '33 1713311206
    12Activia 1813413186
    13Turkse Kracht 1820616226
    14Albatross 171248215
  • * Poulstanden andere teams zijn te vinden onder de informatie van het desbetreffende Team

  • Programma Senioren
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17-11-2019Epe 4 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark Wachtelenberg
    17-11-2019De Hoven 3 - Spcl. Brummen 5Sportpark Molenweg Oost
    17-11-2019Spcl. Brummen 3 - Activia 3Sportpark De Hazenberg
    17-11-2019Spcl. Brummen 4 - HC '03 4Sportpark De Hazenberg
    24-11-2019Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark 't Braamveld
    24-11-2019Spcl. Brummen 5 - FC Zutphen 4Sportpark De Hazenberg
    24-11-2019Ruurlo 6 - Spcl. Brummen 4Sportpark 't Rikkelder
    24-11-2019De Hoven 2 - Spcl. Brummen 3Sportpark Molenweg Oost
    24-11-2019Spcl. Brummen 1 - Diepenveen 1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    01-12-2019Turkse Kracht 2 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark Rielerenk
    01-12-2019Spcl. Brummen 3 - Loenermark 3Sportpark De Hazenberg
    01-12-2019Spcl. Brummen 4 - Keijenburgse Boys 5Sportpark De Hazenberg
    01-12-2019Witkampers 9 - Spcl. Brummen 5Sportpark Leussinkpark
    01-12-2019KCVO 1 - Spcl. Brummen 1Sportpark De Egelbeek
    08-12-2019Witkampers 5 - Spcl. Brummen 3Sportpark Leussinkpark
    08-12-2019Keijenburgse Boys 4 - Spcl. Brummen 4Sportpark Keijenburgse Boys
    08-12-2019Spcl. Brummen 5 - SV Basteom 3Sportpark De Hazenberg
    08-12-2019Spcl. Brummen 2 - FC RDC 2Sportpark De Hazenberg
    08-12-2019Spcl. Brummen 1 - Epe 1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    15-12-2019Spcl. Brummen 3 - Epse 2Sportpark De Hazenberg
    15-12-2019WSV 4 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    15-12-2019Albatross 1 - Spcl. Brummen 1Sportpark Ugchelen