• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Epe 1171232562139
    2Sc. Overwetering 116961492633
    3AZC 1171034492933
    4Helios 117935443530
    5Warnsveldse Boys 117854413329
    6KCVO 116745393625
    7Diepenveen 117647354122
    8Robur et Velocitas 115546323319
    9Turkse Kracht 114518333816
    10Spcl. Brummen 116367182615
    11Activia 115348243513
    12Albatross 116349193913
    13Colmschate '33 115258224311
    14SV Vaassen 1162410204610
  • * Poulstanden andere teams zijn te vinden onder de informatie van het desbetreffende Team

  • Programma Senioren

    Geen informatie