• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Epe 1121020431132
    2Sc. Overwetering 112741392025
    3AZC 112813361725
    4Helios 112813342225
    5Warnsveldse Boys 112723362823
    6Robur et Velocitas 112525282717
    7Diepenveen 112444253016
    8Turkse Kracht 112507283215
    9KCVO 112345242913
    10Spcl. Brummen 112345172313
    11Activia 11223720309
    12SV Vaassen 11222816388
    13Colmschate '33 11214717377
    14Albatross 11213814336
  • * Poulstanden andere teams zijn te vinden onder de informatie van het desbetreffende Team

  • Programma Senioren
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19-01-2020Spcl. Brummen 3 - MASV 4Sportpark De Hazenberg
    19-01-2020RKSV Driel 1 - Sportclub Brummen 1Sportpark Driel
    26-01-2020Turkse Kracht 2 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark Rielerenk
    26-01-2020Pax 10 - Spcl. Brummen 4Sportpark 't Elderink
    26-01-2020Spcl. Brummen 1 - AZC 1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    02-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 5 - SSA Ratti - Socii 5Sportpark De Hazenberg
    02-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 4 - SV Basteom 4Sportpark De Hazenberg
    02-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 3 - Be Quick Z. 2Sportpark De Hazenberg
    02-02-2020Sportclub Deventer 2 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark De Zandweerd
    02-02-2020Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Spcl. Brummen 1Sportpark 't Braamveld
    09-02-2020SVBV 2 - Spcl. Brummen 4Sportpark SVBV
    09-02-2020Sc Westervoort 6 - Spcl. Brummen 5Sportpark Naederhuyse
    09-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 2 - Voorwaarts T 6Sportpark De Hazenberg
    09-02-2020Turkse Kracht 5 - Spcl. Brummen 3Sportpark Rielerenk
    09-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 1 - Turkse Kracht 1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    16-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 4 - Pax 9Sportpark De Hazenberg
    16-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 3 - SHE 2Sportpark De Hazenberg
    16-02-2020Spcl. Brummen 5 - SSA Ratti - Socii 7Sportpark De Hazenberg
    16-02-2020Activia 1 - Spcl. Brummen 1Sportpark De Schoapenweide