• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Epe171232562139
    2Sc. Overwetering16961492633
    3AZC171034492933
    4Helios 117935443530
    5Warnsveldse Boys17854413329
    6KCVO16745393625
    7Diepenveen17647354122
    8Robur et Velocitas15546323319
    9Turkse Kracht14518333816
    10Spcl. Brummen16367182615
    11Activia15348243513
    12Albatross16349193913
    13Colmschate '3315258224311
    14SV Vaassen162410204610
  • * Poulstanden andere teams zijn te vinden onder de informatie van het desbetreffende Team

  • Programma Senioren
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23-08-2020Groen Wit '62 1 - Sportclub Brummen 1Sportpark De Maten
    30-08-2020Spcl. Brummen 3 - Columbia 3Sportpark De Hazenberg
    30-08-2020Spcl. Brummen 2 - Columbia 2Sportpark De Hazenberg
    30-08-2020SC Rheden - Spcl. BrummenSportpark IJsselzicht
    03-09-2020Sportclub Brummen 1 - Apeldoornse Boys 1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    06-09-2020Voorwaarts T 3 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark De Laene
    06-09-2020Voorst 2 - Spcl. Brummen 3Sportpark De Forst (Voorst)
    06-09-2020Spcl. Brummen - Angerlo VooruitSportpark De Hazenberg
    13-09-2020Spcl. Brummen 3 - Alexandria 1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    13-09-2020RKZVC 2 - Spcl. Brummen 2Sportpark De Greune Weide
    13-09-2020Spcl. Brummen - SHESportpark De Hazenberg